BROTHERS

Being a brother of Theta Xi is a commitment that lasts far beyond one's undergraduate experience. With over 65,000 men initiated nationwide since 1864, our members have dedicated their lives to bettering their fellow man.

Our UCLA chapter boasts a unique group of brothers who are successful in all walks of life. Here is a roster of our current undergraduate members:

Mr. Sahil Amir Alim
Mr. Ryan Bryce Alvarez-Cohen
Adie Randall Alwen
Mr. Eli Aminpour
Scholarship Chairman
Mr. Jeremy Ryan Arvesen
Mr. Spencer Carl Atkin
Mr. Seth Christopher Battilana
Mr. Angad Singh Beniwal
Mr. Charles Alexander Best
Mr. Steven Patrick Bieneman
Mr. Daniel Kevin Bina
Mr. Alexander Robert Birch
Mr. Dennis Michael Bromley
Mr. Dalton Carl Bunde
Vice President
Risk Management Chairman
Recruitment Chairman
Mr. Jaxon Robert Benjamin Cantu
Mr. Donny Atlas Casey
Mr. Nicholas Bradley Caton
Mr. Alexander Cusianovic
Mr. Cory Allen David
Mr. Saanal Deshpande
Mr. Conor Michael Driscoll
Senior Steward
Mr. Christian Maroun Eidson
Nicholas Sullivan Eischens
Mr. Alessandro Luigiromeo Elia
Mr. Jorge Alejandro Escobar
Mr. Michael Christopher Fat
Mr. Jessie Joseph Fernandez
Mr. Ethan Cheney Frankel
Mr. Nickolas Scott Galland
Membership Educator
Mr. Grant Michael Galloway
Mr. Seth Garcia
Mr. Sebastian Nicolas Gardey
Mr. Raven Alexander Gassis
Mr. Jacob August Grant Gerigk
Avery Garrett Gibson
Mr. Conor John Gohl
Mr. Connor King Goldman
Anurag Gopalakrishnan
Mr. Rory McGregor Grant
Mr. Gattlin Tadd Griffith
Nicholas Joseph Hanna
Mr. Nathaniel Benjamin Harris
Mr. John Sorud Hazem
Daniel Walter Hibbard-Lubow
Mr. I-Hsiang Hsu
Mr. Anthony Tigran Katrdzhyan
Junior Steward
Mr. Corbin Gentry Kehrberg
President
Mr. Rishi Khettry
Mr. Oliver Benjamin King
Mr. Kurt E Klaus
Mr. Matthew David Lach
Mr. Colby John Lamond
Connor Patrick Lavelle
Ernie Hanlan Lee
Mr. David Lipkin
Thomas Antonio Lopez
Mr. Joshua Allen Maclean
Mr. Nathan Wenkatanag Mallipeddi
Mr. Ryan Edward Mangalindan
Mr. Samuel Reed Mason
Mr. Christopher Ahila Mathe
Mr. Cameron Oh McCann
Mr. Thomas Patrick McClain
Mr. Joshua Kim McInerney
Mr. Mitchell Allen Meislin
Mr. Scott Frank Miketa
Mr. Adrian Moreno-Silva
Mr. Kayvon Nasser Moshiri
Mr. Brett Nava
Mr. Jonah Comstock Nelson
Mr. Nicholas Andre Nikoian
Mr. Thomas Joseph Panetta
Mr. Blake Shane Panter
Mr. Omeed Partovi
Mr. Milan Rajendra Patel
Mr. Francesco Pecile
Mr. Nicolas Garet Pedroncelli
Mr. Daniel Lum Pinter
Mr. Alec Daniel Roa
Mr. David Thomas Ernest Ryan
Mr. Justin Daniel Sablik
Mr. Gabriel Leano Salazar
Mr. Sehej Sandhu
Mr. Andrew Alexander Schmidt
Mr. Matthew Daniel Schurz
Mr. Nicholas David Shore
Mr. Sanjay Maley Shukla
Website Chairman
Mr. Christopher Grant Slade
Mr. Michael Thomas Sparks
Mr. Miguel Stijn Cuevas Striekwold
Mr. Jackson Singh Thiara
Mr. Trent Brian Thomas
Mr. Brandon Torphy
Mr. Nicholas Lyon Rong-Xin Tsang
Mr. Sinan Turan
Mr. Sam Ari Vydro
Mr. Justin Reed Wartenberg
Treasurer
Mr. Samuel Xavier Wattles
House Manager
David Gerald West
Mr. David Andrew White
Secretary
Mr. Adam William Wong
Matthew Adams Woollgar
Kevin Kame Michael Wright
Mr. DuoDuo (None) Ying
Mr. Randon Ali Zahlout
Mr. Zachary Michael Zeoli